ALL CARDS
PLAYER TEAM RED YELLOW
Gottlieb du Raan Leopards 1 0
Lee Thomas Becker Boland 1 0
Byron Booysen Griquas 0 3
Thabiso Lucky Mngomezulu Eastern Province 0 3
Andrew Gower Valke 0 2
John Rohlandt Border 0 2
Percival Godfrey Williams Boland 0 2
Ryan Jarone Jordaan Boland 0 2
Zane Bert Sloane Pumas 0 2
Adriaan Micheal Opperman Griquas 0 1
Allan Sampson Johnson Boland 0 1
Antonie Theo Vosloo Griquas 0 1
Arno Visagie Griffons 0 1
Barend Steyn Valke 0 1
Bertus van der Merwe Valke 0 1
Billy Dutton Border 0 1
Brett Andrew Allam Border 0 1
Bruce Muller Valke 0 1
Cameron Jacobs Free State 0 1
Christiano Divan Swarts Griffons 0 1
Dalton van Loggorenberg Griffons 0 1
Daniel du Preez Grobler Eastern Province 0 1
David Jacobus Strauss Griquas 0 1
Dirk Wessels Free State 0 1
Donavan Ball Griffons 0 1
Ernie Strydom Leopards 0 1
Ferdi Gerber Eastern Province 0 1
Fyzel Cornell Afrika Boland 0 1
Gavin Annandale Free State 0 1
George Tzorvas Griquas 0 1
Gerhard Venter Valke 0 1
Gerhardus Goosen Boland 0 1
Hannes Ludick Valke 0 1
Heinrich Adolf Gabler Boland 0 1
Hendrik Daniel La Grange Xerox Lions U21 0 1
Hoffman Maritz Free State 0 1
Howard Mnisi Sharks 0 1
Jacobus Otto Sharks 0 1
Johan Gerhardus van Niekerk Valke 0 1
Johannes Petrus Roodt Valke 0 1
Jono Ross Blue Bulls 0 1
Juan Language Sharks 0 1
Juan Schwarz Border 0 1
Justin van Staden Blue Bulls 0 1
Leon Johannes Kruger Griffons 0 1
Louis Fouche Leopards 0 1
Luan Steenkamp Xerox Lions U21 0 1
Luzuko Nyabaza Border 0 1
Marnus Schoeman Blue Bulls 0 1
Martin Ferreira Free State 0 1
Nkosikona Solimo Border 0 1
Onke Dubase Border 0 1
Philip Van der Walt Free State 0 1
Pieter Labuschagne Free State 0 1
Quinn Roux Western Province 0 1
Raymond van Niekerk Pumas 0 1
Reginald Emmanuel Kleinbooi SWD 0 1
Roelf Fritz Pumas 0 1
Rosko Specman Sharks 0 1
Ryno Bosman Leopards 0 1
Ryno Scheepers SWD 0 1
Sampie Mastriet Blue Bulls 0 1
Stokkies Hanekom Western Province 0 1
Teboho Mohoje Free State 0 1
Tendayi Andrew Chikukwa Blue Bulls 0 1
Victor Kruger Leopards 0 1
Vusumzi Dyantjies Eastern Province 0 1
Wade Lotter Eastern Province 0 1
Werner Kapp Eastern Province 0 1
Wernich Botha Griffons 0 1
Willmar Groenewald Griffons 0 1
Wimpie van der Walt Western Province 0 1
Yazeed Johnson Boland 0 1
Zwelakhe Sodladla Eastern Province 0 1

MATCH CENTRE
FIXTURES
     
RESULTS
     

Copyright 2011 - SARU. All Rights Reserved.